Varsta3 luni6 luni9 luni1 an2 ani3 ani4 ani5 ani
Inaltime626874809298104110
Circumferinta talie4446485052535455
Circumferinta bust4749515356575859
Circumferinta  sold4850525458596163
Lungime maneca1921232631333638
Lungime spate1718192023242526
Circumferinta gat2324252527272828
Circumferinta cap4042444648505152
Lungime talpa910111316